Upcoming events

Random image

will & stephanie

Navigation

User login

Who's online

There are currently 0 users and 0 guests online.

USA Badminton National Rankings


USA Badminton National Rankings List   Junior ranking Link      
July 1st, 2011        
           
Type: Men's Doubles       Total
# Last Name First Name Last Name First Name Points
1 BACH Howard GUNAWAN Tony 4150
2 GUNATILEKA Sameera NGUY Vincent 2626
3 CHEW Phillip HARYANTO HO Halim 1335
4 CHEW Phillip PONGNAIRAT Sattawat 951
5 GOUW Daniel SETIADI Arnold 895
6 ROSSI Sandro SCHAFER Nicholas 750
7 FOGARTY Mathew JINADASA Nicholas 704
8 EMERICK Kyle VIVATPATANAKUL Sarun 657
9 BASRI Mohammad GUNATILEKA Nadeera 639
10 HAN Ba WIN Zaw 495
11 DE PAUW Hovy NGUYEN Quang Minh 474
12 LIN Calvin LIN Marvin 432
13 DINH Jack TRUONG Dung 426
14 POLINENI Sunil UMRANI Ajit 399
15 AGUSRIADI Wijaya SHU Howard 351
16 PONGNAIRAT Sattawat SHU Howard 312
17 RIWU Dalery RIWU David 264
18 FOGARTY Mathew NEUMANN David 255
18 WIBOWO Sutanto WIJAYA Janvier 255
20 MILLER Eric MILLER Zak 240
21 FOO Mike SUTADI Liman 225
22 ADEEL Nabeel KOSHY George 195
23 SCHOPPE Dean YOUNG Joshua 171
24 DOBROWOLSKI Devin KAPOOR Akhil 156
24 MUSTIKA Charles RUMAMBI Fredy 156
26 THAI Peter TYANKOV Zdravko

120



USA Badminton National Rankings List  
July 1st, 2011    
       
Type: Men's Singles   Total
# Last Name First Name Points
1 LEE Hock Lai 2388
2 PONGNAIRAT Sattawat 2262
3 PEREZ Ilian 2125
4 SHU Howard 1319
5 JINADASA Nicholas 1314
6 SETIADI Arnold 1027
7 ROSSI Sandro 993
8 AGUSRIADI Wijaya 871
9 UMRANI Ajit 867
10 DAVIES Neil 831
11 SEGUIN Bjorn 775
12 POJANAKANOKPORN Tahtat 732
13 GOUW Daniel 699
14 WIN Zaw 681
15 STENSLAND Curtis 462
16 YU Yang Eddie 429
17 SCHAFER Nicholas 426
18 LAI Marc 402
19 DESHPANDE Satyajeet 399
19 YOUNG James 399
21 CHERN Lee 375
22 SHEKHTMAN Alan 363
23 FOGARTY Mathew 362
24 HUA Chunming 324
25 FLORES Christopher 317
26 LAI Trevor 303
27 WALLER Nicholas 276
28 PHANPUCHARA Sirachai 243
29 KARVE Sujay 216
30 BOYARIN Sasha 201
31 BOHR Eliot 192
32 ILIASSE Yassine 189
33 YANG Charles 174
34 KANNANCHERI Kiran 171
35 GOLIKOV Andrey 165
35 SHAO Hongbing 165
37 CHEW Phillip 164
38 WONG Simon 162
39 BOHR Kenneth 156
40 DUNN Robert 120
40 KAPOOR Akhil 120
40 MILLER Zak 120
43 CHEW Ryan 81
44 FUJINAMI Shun 49

 

 

Events

« April 2014 »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930